Statystyki II Liga

# Zawodnik Zespół PTS 2FG 3FG FT AST BLK RBT RBO RBD STL EFF TIME
1 Maciej Śmidowicz Maciej Śmidowicz Deloitte 31 12/20 1/3 4/6 6 0 7 5 2 2 34.2 33:5
2 Jan Górski Jan Górski E-Koncept Edukacja Nowoczesna 28.3 35/46 3/11 6/10 0.7 0.3 10.3 3.3 7 2 31.6 32:13
3 Emil Gruszczyński Emil Gruszczyński Kimball Electronics 27 27/56 12/28 18/31 2 0 12.5 3.3 9.3 2.5 29 40:11
4 Paweł Szalaty Paweł Szalaty MKK Pyra Poznań 25.3 40/75 5/12 6/7 1.5 0.8 15 6.3 8.8 2 32.9 36:9
5 Piotr Latosiński Piotr Latosiński ROCKWOOL 20 15/59 10/39 20/31 1 0.5 9.3 3.8 5.5 2.5 8.3 39:59
6 Łukasz Jagielski Łukasz Jagielski Carlsberg Shared Services 19.8 41/78 4/14 5/6 1.6 0 10 3.6 6.4 1.6 20.4 37:26
7 Julian Tobolski Julian Tobolski GSK TECH POZNAŃ 18.4 22/53 10/32 18/27 1.4 0 8.2 2.8 5.4 1 15.1 31:26
8 Krzysztof Kaczmarek Krzysztof Kaczmarek PEPCO 16 5/11 1/2 3/5 1 0 5 4 1 0 9 36:25
9 Tomasz Błaszak Tomasz Błaszak MKK Pyra Poznań 15.7 13/25 7/22 0/2 4 0 3 1.3 1.7 3 16.6 33:27
10 Bartosz Wojciechowski Bartosz Wojciechowski PEPCO 15.6 10/24 18/71 4/8 1.8 0 8.2 2.6 5.6 1.4 12 33:26
11 Kamil Słowik Kamil Słowik Carlsberg Shared Services 15.5 7/14 5/12 2/2 3.5 0.5 5.5 2 3.5 3.5 20.1 34:18
12 Daniel Ciejka Daniel Ciejka PEPCO 15 6/9 0/1 3/6 4 1 17 7 10 3 30 37:45
13 Kamil Skonieczka Kamil Skonieczka Kimball Electronics 15 1/2 3/6 4/6 0 0 6 1 5 0 13 31:15
14 Robert Owsianny Robert Owsianny PEPCO 14.6 26/50 4/16 9/13 2.4 0 5.6 2.6 3 1.8 14.6 34:25
15 Dariusz Szeszycki Dariusz Szeszycki MKK Pyra Poznań 14 6/14 4/6 4/6 5 0.5 3 0 3 2 14.9 32:23
16 Marcin Wielechowski Marcin Wielechowski Żabka 13.8 18/43 3/13 10/16 1.5 0.3 5.5 1.5 4 0.8 9.9 42:0
17 Damian Litwin Damian Litwin Żabka 13.4 19/38 4/10 17/26 2 0.2 5.4 1.8 3.6 0.8 12.8 37:54
18 Michał Chodziutko Michał Chodziutko Deloitte 12 5/8 0/0 2/6 4 0 6 2 4 3 20.5 31:50
19 Bogdan Jancz Bogdan Jancz GSK TECH POZNAŃ 12 2/6 5/24 5/9 1.5 0 4 1 3 0.5 5.1 37:50
20 Jacek Prucnal Jacek Prucnal Wyburzacze 11.8 20/34 3/9 10/17 0.4 0 6.4 0.8 5.6 2 10.7 24:47
21 Filip Pawlak Filip Pawlak SII 11.5 6/20 3/6 2/3 1 0 4.5 2 2.5 2 6.5 31:0
22 Bartomiej Kimnes Bartomiej Kimnes SII 11.3 20/37 1/2 2/6 0.5 0.3 4.8 1.5 3.3 1.3 11.7 25:53
23 Kacper Krysiak Kacper Krysiak Carlsberg Shared Services 11.2 15/29 6/22 8/14 2.2 0.2 4 1.2 2.8 2.8 12.1 27:33
24 Łukasz Koralewski Łukasz Koralewski SII 11 5/7 14/41 3/3 5 0 3.4 0.2 3.2 1.6 13.7 28:57
25 Rafał Danielczak Rafał Danielczak Deloitte 10.8 19/30 6/12 9/16 1.5 0 4.3 2.3 2 1.8 13.8 30:30
26 Maciej Chabasiński Maciej Chabasiński Żabka 10.5 9/16 7/30 3/12 2.3 0 5.5 0.5 5 0.5 6.6 29:46
27 Krzysztof Owsianowski Krzysztof Owsianowski Deloitte 10.5 18/47 0/3 6/10 1.3 0.3 6.8 1.3 5.5 1.8 8.6 37:45
28 Piotr Sobolewski Piotr Sobolewski PEPCO 10 18/34 4/10 2/9 2.2 0.2 5.2 1.2 4 2.8 14.4 35:22
29 Mikołaj Ewiak Mikołaj Ewiak SII 9.8 18/33 3/11 4/10 2.4 0 12 3.2 8.8 3.2 19.6 30:42
30 Sergii Gonchar Sergii Gonchar E-Koncept Edukacja Nowoczesna 9 21/46 0/3 3/10 1.4 0 4.6 1.2 3.4 1.6 7.9 28:6
31 Jakub Kujawski Jakub Kujawski MKK Pyra Poznań 9 3/11 1/2 0/0 4 0 6 3 3 3 10 40:0
32 Eligiusz Bydałek Eligiusz Bydałek SII 8.8 19/41 1/5 3/3 1 0.2 4.8 1.6 3.2 0.8 6.9 27:10
33 Mateusz Lorych Mateusz Lorych Deloitte 7.8 8/28 4/19 3/4 1 0.3 5.3 3.3 2 1.5 4.5 28:11
34 Michał Kujawski Michał Kujawski MKK Pyra Poznań 7.8 6/17 9/26 0/4 4 0.2 5 0.4 4.6 1 10.8 32:11
35 Dawid Kleczyński Dawid Kleczyński MKK Pyra Poznań 7.4 15/30 0/1 7/13 2 0.2 10.6 3.4 7.2 1.2 14.8 33:41
36 Krzysztof Kowalczyk Krzysztof Kowalczyk Deloitte 7.3 10/19 0/3 2/10 2.7 0.7 2.3 0.3 2 1.3 4.2 27:50
37 Szymon Roliński Szymon Roliński GSK TECH POZNAŃ 7 6/32 3/17 7/15 1.5 0 4.8 2.8 2 1 1.3 31:4
38 Karol Nowiński Karol Nowiński MKK Pyra Poznań 7 3/4 0/0 1/2 1 1 3 1 2 0 10.2 19:45
39 Mateusz Pawełczak Mateusz Pawełczak Carlsberg Shared Services 7 7/13 1/3 4/14 1 0.3 3 0.7 2.3 2.7 7.9 30:23
40 Michał Gierwazik Michał Gierwazik Deloitte 6.8 11/28 4/24 0/0 1.6 0.2 10.2 2 8.2 0.4 9.7 27:33
41 Paweł Kobusiński Paweł Kobusiński Wyburzacze 6.6 11/22 3/5 2/8 0.4 0 1.8 0.2 1.6 0.8 2.7 23:9
42 Jakub Kalinowski Jakub Kalinowski Żabka 6.5 5/9 4/7 4/5 1.3 0.3 5.8 2.5 3.3 1 12.1 24:23
43 Jakub Czwakiel Jakub Czwakiel MKK Pyra Poznań 6.5 3/8 1/11 4/7 3 0 3.5 1.5 2 2 2.9 34:15
44 Piotr Śniegocki Piotr Śniegocki PEPCO 6.4 16/26 0/7 0/1 0.6 0 4.8 1.2 3.6 0.4 7.3 25:13
45 Przemysław Buszkiewicz Przemysław Buszkiewicz Kimball Electronics 6.4 11/33 2/4 4/4 1.2 0.2 4.4 0.4 4 0.4 6.2 30:13
46 Adam Chabasiński Adam Chabasiński Żabka 6.3 5/13 4/15 3/7 0.8 0.3 7.3 2 5.3 1.8 9.2 32:15
47 Bartosz Łapa Bartosz Łapa SII 6.3 8/10 1/4 0/0 0.7 0 1 0.7 0.3 2 6.9 15:7
48 Konrad Wiśniewski Konrad Wiśniewski E-Koncept Edukacja Nowoczesna 6.2 8/17 5/28 0/0 3 0.2 2.6 0.6 2 1 4.3 33:13
49 Artur Cięgotura Artur Cięgotura MKK Pyra Poznań 6 1/4 0/0 4/6 1 1 5 3 2 1 10.5 15:35
50 Kamil Skonieczka Kamil Skonieczka E-Koncept Edukacja Nowoczesna 6 7/22 3/13 1/5 1.8 0.5 6.8 1.3 5.5 2.3 8.9 28:9
51 Krzysztof Kuczer Krzysztof Kuczer SII 6 5/20 2/7 2/6 0.3 0.3 4.3 1.3 3 0.3 2.8 19:38
52 Dawid Wierzbowski Dawid Wierzbowski Carlsberg Shared Services 6 3/9 6/14 0/0 0.5 0 1 0 1 1 2.7 18:44
53 Przemysław Wilkiewicz Przemysław Wilkiewicz Deloitte 5.8 10/28 3/8 0/0 1.4 0 2.6 0.6 2 1.6 5.6 28:25
54 Krzysztof Karpiński Krzysztof Karpiński GSK TECH POZNAŃ 5.7 17/40 0/0 0/2 0.2 0 6 2.3 3.7 0.3 7 32:48
55 Adrian Dąbek Adrian Dąbek E-Koncept Edukacja Nowoczesna 5.2 13/37 0/1 0/0 0.8 0 3.4 1.2 2.2 0.4 3.7 27:9
56 Mikołaj Płachecki Mikołaj Płachecki MKK Pyra Poznań 5 2/3 0/0 1/2 2 0 1 0 1 0 4.5 19:30
57 Mateusz Kubczak Mateusz Kubczak E-Koncept Edukacja Nowoczesna 5 4/17 2/8 1/4 3.3 0 4 0.7 3.3 3.3 4.4 38:10
58 Paweł Grunt Paweł Grunt Wyburzacze 5 3/15 6/26 1/2 1.2 0 4.6 1 3.6 1.2 2.4 21:28
59 Igor Kopacki Igor Kopacki PEPCO 5 3/12 1/7 1/2 2.5 0 9 2 7 2.5 9.7 33:48
60 Błażej Skrzypczak Błażej Skrzypczak Kimball Electronics 5 1/4 1/1 0/0 0 0 4 0 4 0 5.5 12:20
61 Piotr Rafałowicz Piotr Rafałowicz ROCKWOOL 5 2/3 0/1 1/2 1 0 7 2 5 0 7.8 25:20
62 Oskar Obrzezgiewicz Oskar Obrzezgiewicz SII 5 9/24 1/1 4/8 1 1 6.8 2.6 4.2 0.4 8.2 24:6
63 Slawomir Chmiel Slawomir Chmiel Deloitte 4.8 11/24 0/4 2/6 0.6 0.8 7.4 1.6 5.8 1 9.2 24:14
64 Stanisław Nowacki Stanisław Nowacki Kimball Electronics 4.8 9/37 2/10 0/0 0.6 0 6.4 2 4.4 0.4 0.8 35:31
65 Robert  Konieczny Robert Konieczny ROCKWOOL 4.8 11/43 0/2 2/6 1 0 8.6 1.6 7 3 1.7 32:28
66 Paweł Gedowski Paweł Gedowski GSK TECH POZNAŃ 4.7 10/42 3/23 4/12 1.7 0 5.7 1.4 4.3 2.6 5.5 33:21
67 Patryk Banach Patryk Banach Żabka 4.7 3/6 2/10 2/4 0.3 0 1.7 0.3 1.3 0.3 1 18:25
68 Sebastian Skiba Sebastian Skiba Kimball Electronics 4.4 8/23 1/10 3/3 0.4 0.2 4.8 1 3.8 0.4 1.2 33:44
69 Mateusz Wasilewski Mateusz Wasilewski E-Koncept Edukacja Nowoczesna 4.3 3/8 2/11 5/5 1.3 0.3 2.8 0.3 2.5 0.8 5.6 15:38
70 Przemysław Woźny Przemysław Woźny GSK TECH POZNAŃ 4 3/10 2/5 0/0 0 0 1.7 0 1.7 0.7 -1.6 17:3
71 Bartosz Modzelewski Bartosz Modzelewski Wyburzacze 4 6/19 2/9 2/5 2.2 0 3.2 1.2 2 1 4.9 34:11
72 Jakub Czajczyński Jakub Czajczyński Wyburzacze 4 8/22 0/1 0/0 0.5 0.5 3.3 1 2.3 0.5 4.5 15:26
73 Marcin Naganowski Marcin Naganowski MKK Pyra Poznań 4 1/2 0/0 2/2 1 0 10 2 8 1 11.8 20:25
74 Paweł Pochylski Paweł Pochylski Deloitte 3.6 3/9 4/12 0/0 2.2 0 3 1.6 1.4 1.6 6.2 27:18
75 Sebastian Augustynowicz Sebastian Augustynowicz MKK Pyra Poznań 3.5 2/8 2/14 4/10 3.3 0 3 0.8 2.3 1.5 5.1 32:11
76 Jarosław Bernat Jarosław Bernat Żabka 3.5 4/9 2/3 0/4 1.3 0.3 6.5 2 4.5 0.3 6.7 31:25
77 Patryk Bartoszewski Patryk Bartoszewski Wyburzacze 3.2 5/19 2/19 0/0 0.8 0 2 0 2 0.4 -2.2 33:3
78 Jakub Kowalski Jakub Kowalski GSK TECH POZNAŃ 3.2 0/9 5/16 1/3 0.2 0 3.4 1.2 2.2 0.6 0.9 23:51
79 Maciej Jaskuła Maciej Jaskuła Deloitte 3 0/0 1/3 0/0 2 0 2 0 2 0 1.8 20:10
80 Łukasz Dąbrowski Łukasz Dąbrowski Carlsberg Shared Services 3 4/13 1/7 1/5 0.8 0 2.8 0.5 2.3 1.8 2.8 24:16
81 Marcin Kotas Marcin Kotas Carlsberg Shared Services 3 3/6 0/0 0/2 1 0 4.5 3.5 1 0.5 6.8 20:28
82 Michał Konrady Michał Konrady Carlsberg Shared Services 3 5/23 0/0 2/6 1.3 0 7.8 2 5.8 1.5 8 26:49
83 Bartosz Plewa Bartosz Plewa PEPCO 3 5/17 0/4 2/6 1.5 0 4.5 0.8 3.8 1 4.8 23:44
84 Maciej Gleń Maciej Gleń PEPCO 3 4/14 0/0 7/10 0.8 0 3.6 1.2 2.4 0.6 2.8 19:32
85 Łukasz Kopecki Łukasz Kopecki Kimball Electronics 3 7/21 0/2 1/2 1.2 0.2 4.4 1.4 3 1.2 6.2 28:28
86 Adrian Maruszewski Adrian Maruszewski GSK TECH POZNAŃ 3 3/19 3/4 0/0 0.4 0 4 0.8 3.2 0.8 3.6 19:57
87 Patryk Jasiak Patryk Jasiak ROCKWOOL 2.8 7/26 0/4 0/0 0 0 4 2.4 1.6 0.4 -0.6 29:46
88 Tomasz Ostrowski Tomasz Ostrowski Deloitte 2.7 4/9 0/0 0/0 0.7 0 4.7 1 3.7 1 6.3 15:43
89 Michał Mularczyk Michał Mularczyk Wyburzacze 2.6 5/12 1/12 0/0 1.2 0.6 6 0.8 5.2 1 6.3 28:23
90 Jędrzej Zieliński Jędrzej Zieliński Żabka 2.5 1/5 2/6 2/7 0.3 0 1.3 0.8 0.5 0.5 0 20:16
91 Danili  Halka Danili Halka SII 2.5 4/8 0/1 2/4 0 0.3 2.8 0.8 2 0.5 3.3 19:4
92 Olgierd Majchrzak Olgierd Majchrzak ROCKWOOL 2.5 2/20 2/15 0/0 0.8 0 2.8 0.3 2.5 1.3 -1.3 23:29
93 Michał Laska Michał Laska Carlsberg Shared Services 2.5 0/6 3/16 1/2 1.3 0 1.5 0.8 0.8 1.5 1.8 18:14
94 Maciej Wasielewski Maciej Wasielewski Kimball Electronics 2.4 3/17 2/11 0/0 0.4 0 3 0.2 2.8 0.4 -2.3 30:16
95 Michał Sobański Michał Sobański ROCKWOOL 2.2 5/32 0/5 1/4 0.6 0.2 2.8 1.4 1.4 0.4 -5.6 28:21
96 Michał Witczak Michał Witczak GSK TECH POZNAŃ 2 4/24 1/6 3/10 0.9 0.1 3.6 1.3 2.3 0.6 0.5 23:17
97 Mateusz Słodziński Mateusz Słodziński MKK Pyra Poznań 2 1/3 0/1 0/0 4 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 18:5
98 Paweł Wojciechowski Paweł Wojciechowski Żabka 2 1/2 0/0 0/0 3 0 5 1 4 0 6.5 12:55
99 Michał Lachowicz Michał Lachowicz Carlsberg Shared Services 1.6 4/9 0/0 0/0 0 0 2.6 1.4 1.2 0.4 2.6 13:3
100 Michał Ziembicki Michał Ziembicki E-Koncept Edukacja Nowoczesna 1.4 3/11 0/0 1/1 0.8 0 4.6 1.4 3.2 1.6 4.6 19:43
101 Piotr Szpilkowski Piotr Szpilkowski GSK TECH POZNAŃ 1.2 2/24 0/1 2/9 0.8 0.2 5.8 3.6 2.2 0.6 1.2 21:58
102 Paweł Wawryn Paweł Wawryn GSK TECH POZNAŃ 1 1/3 0/2 0/0 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0 0 0.1 9:40
103 Jakub Jakubowski Jakub Jakubowski SII 1 1/5 0/6 1/2 1 0 1.3 0.3 1 0.3 -1.7 13:35
104 Leszek Strańczyk Leszek Strańczyk Żabka 0.8 1/3 0/0 1/2 0 0 2 0.5 1.5 0.3 0.9 12:54
105 Mikołaj Bagrowski Mikołaj Bagrowski E-Koncept Edukacja Nowoczesna 0.8 1/14 0/3 1/2 0 0 3.8 0.5 3.3 0 -1.6 16:34
106 Adam Adamczak Adam Adamczak PEPCO 0.7 1/4 0/0 0/2 0.3 0.3 2 0.7 1.3 0 1.5 9:57
107 Grzegorz Nun Grzegorz Nun ROCKWOOL 0.6 0/12 1/6 0/0 0.2 0 3 0.8 2.2 0.2 0.6 25:10
108 Piotr Wielechowski Piotr Wielechowski Żabka 0.5 1/8 0/1 0/0 0 0 1 0.3 0.8 0.5 -1.5 16:29
109 Iwo Dębski Iwo Dębski GSK TECH POZNAŃ 0 0/0 0/2 0/0 0 0 0.5 0 0.5 0 -0.5 14:40
110 Maksym Rolla Maksym Rolla Żabka 0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4:45
111 Jakub Wiedemann Jakub Wiedemann GSK TECH POZNAŃ 0 0/2 0/0 0/0 0 0.3 0.5 0.3 0.3 0 -0.4 5:48
112 Kamil Adamiak Kamil Adamiak SII 0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 1:5
113 Konrad Matys Konrad Matys Żabka 0 0/1 0/2 0/0 0 0 0.3 0 0.3 0 -1.3 3:7
114 Marcin Markiewicz Marcin Markiewicz Kimball Electronics 0 0/4 0/1 0/0 0 0 1 0 1 1 -5.8 14:40
115 Alberto Vazquez Alberto Vazquez ROCKWOOL 0 0/1 0/1 0/0 0 0 1 0 1 1 -0.5 16:20
116 Tomasz Antkowiak Tomasz Antkowiak ROCKWOOL 0 0/7 0/4 0/0 0.3 0 1.5 1 0.5 0.5 -1.4 12:19
117 Rafał Pilaczyński Rafał Pilaczyński ROCKWOOL 0 0/2 0/0 0/0 1 0 5 2 3 1 3 21:5
118 Adam  Dąbrowski Adam Dąbrowski ROCKWOOL 0 0/1 0/0 0/0 0 1 1 0 1 0 -6.2 24:35
119 Paweł Jędrejko Paweł Jędrejko PEPCO 0 0/1 0/1 0/2 0 0 0.5 0.3 0.3 0 -1.3 5:49
120 Paweł Mnich Paweł Mnich Carlsberg Shared Services 0 0/6 0/1 0/0 0.5 0 5 1.5 3.5 0.5 2.2 19:48
121 Michał Marciniak Michał Marciniak Carlsberg Shared Services 0 0/6 0/5 0/0 0 0 0.7 0.3 0.3 0 -3.8 9:8
122 Malwina Wiśniewska Malwina Wiśniewska Carlsberg Shared Services 0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
123 Szymon Sowiar Szymon Sowiar Deloitte 0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
124 Dariusz Waligóra Dariusz Waligóra Wyburzacze 0 0/2 0/1 0/0 0.8 0 2.3 0.3 2 0.3 1.3 6:45
125 Dawid Łuczak Dawid Łuczak SII 0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0 0 0.5 0.5 0 0 -0.1 10:33
126 Bartłomiej Zalewski Bartłomiej Zalewski SII 0 0/0 0/1 0/0 1 0 5 0 5 0 2.8 18:25
127 Paweł Staniszewski Paweł Staniszewski SII 0 0/1 0/0 0/0 3 0 8 2 6 2 11.5 17:40
128 Damon Hodges Damon Hodges E-Koncept Edukacja Nowoczesna 0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -0.3 2:40
129 Jarosław Ratajczak Jarosław Ratajczak Wyburzacze 0 0/0 0/1 0/0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -0.3 0:50
130 Kamil Rybczyński Kamil Rybczyński Wyburzacze 0 0/5 0/0 0/0 0.3 0 1.3 0 1.3 0 -1.3 9:3
131 Jacek Sobczak Jacek Sobczak Wyburzacze 0 0/1 0/0 0/0 0 0 0.8 0.3 0.5 0.3 0 4:29
132 Szymon Gorgoń Szymon Gorgoń Wyburzacze 0 0/2 0/0 0/0 0 0 2 1.3 0.8 0.3 1.3 8:30
133 Miłosz Konarczyk Miłosz Konarczyk GSK TECH POZNAŃ 0 0/1 0/0 0/0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1.4 6:53