Statystyki II Liga

# Zawodnik Zespół PTS 2FG 3FG FT AST BLK RBT RBO RBD STL EFF TIME
1 Marcin Przybyszewski Marcin Przybyszewski MEON 29.5 21/38 21/59 13/19 2.5 0.5 5.8 1.8 4 2 23.4 39:55
2 Marcin Wielechowski Marcin Wielechowski Żabka 19 6/11 2/4 1/1 1 0 8 4 4 2 23.5 0:0
3 Łukasz Jagielski Łukasz Jagielski Carlsberg Shared Services 18.2 42/62 0/6 7/8 0.6 0.6 5.6 2.2 3.4 1.4 21.1 12:39
4 Michał Marciniak Michał Marciniak Carlsberg Shared Services 17.6 25/39 10/29 8/14 2 0 1.6 1.4 0.2 1.2 14.8 9:11
5 Jacek Łukomski Jacek Łukomski Trecom 16.5 7/14 6/20 1/2 6 0.5 3.5 1.5 2 3 18.8 0:0
6 Jacek Jaśkowiak Jacek Jaśkowiak Fundacja African Music School 15.8 21/60 7/22 16/27 1 0.2 8.8 1.2 7.6 1.2 14.3 0:0
7 Bogdan Jancz Bogdan Jancz GSK TECH POZNAŃ 15.5 22/33 11/40 16/23 0.3 0.8 3.2 0.7 2.5 1.3 13.6 0:0
8 Marcin Walkowski Marcin Walkowski Cognifide 15.5 12/39 10/51 8/15 0.5 0 4.8 1.3 3.5 2.3 2.9 33:39
9 Patryk Banach Patryk Banach Żabka 14 9/27 3/16 1/2 1 0 3 1.5 1.5 0.5 -6.2 0:0
10 Adrian Kieszkowski Adrian Kieszkowski MEON 13 11/25 6/21 12/19 3 1.3 13.8 2.3 11.5 4 28.1 39:8
11 Ariel Kalinowski Ariel Kalinowski Fundacja African Music School 13 5/8 1/4 0/2 4 1 6 0 6 4 16.8 0:0
12 Łukasz Kierzek Łukasz Kierzek Fundacja African Music School 13 11/20 1/1 1/2 1.5 1 5.5 1 4.5 0.5 14.4 0:0
13 Kamil Słowik Kamil Słowik Carlsberg Shared Services 12.8 23/37 4/15 6/17 6 0 5.6 1.4 4.2 3.2 22.5 14:31
14 Paweł Pampuch Paweł Pampuch Trecom 12.3 16/34 4/14 5/7 2 0.3 2.8 0.8 2 2 12.4 0:0
15 Mateusz Lipiński Mateusz Lipiński MEON 12.2 24/51 4/31 1/3 3.8 0 5 1.6 3.4 3.2 12.2 37:2
16 Adam  Chabasiński Adam Chabasiński OLX Group 12 4/9 1/3 1/8 0 1 3 2 1 0 7.5 25:30
17 Mikołaj Ewiak Mikołaj Ewiak SII 11.8 24/77 10/41 16/50 2.5 1 11.5 2.5 8.4 2.6 16 34:28
18 Michał Kabus Michał Kabus MEON 11.7 19/32 9/34 5/10 1.2 0.2 5.7 2.8 2.8 2 13.6 38:16
19 Tomasz Maćkowski Tomasz Maćkowski SII 11 5/10 0/3 1/2 2 0 4 1 3 2 6.5 28:30
20 Maciej Król Maciej Król e-Koncept Edukacja Nowoczesna 11 1/1 3/11 0/0 1 0 5 0 5 0 10 33:35
21 Mateusz Wasilewski Mateusz Wasilewski e-Koncept Edukacja Nowoczesna 11 3/7 1/2 2/3 0 0 2 0 2 1 4.2 20:50
22 Konrad Wiśniewski Konrad Wiśniewski e-Koncept Edukacja Nowoczesna 11 5/10 2/15 6/10 1 0 2.5 0.5 2 1.5 6.4 25:0
23 Bartomiej Kimnes Bartomiej Kimnes SII 10.8 27/61 1/4 8/14 0.7 0 5.3 3.8 1.5 0.5 9.7 32:44
24 Paweł Wojciechowski Paweł Wojciechowski Żabka 10.5 15/42 0/4 12/33 0.3 0.3 7.5 2.3 5.3 1.3 10 0:0
25 Andrzej Stefański Andrzej Stefański MEON 10.3 17/40 5/40 13/21 2 1 4.2 0.7 3.5 0.8 8.4 35:30
26 Adam Niepoń Adam Niepoń Trecom 10.2 10/23 10/32 1/2 2.6 1 6 1.2 4.8 1 9.9 0:0
27 Szymon Sobczak Szymon Sobczak Sputnik Software 10 5/13 0/1 0/0 1 0 3 0 3 0 0.5 40:0
28 Mateusz Kubczak Mateusz Kubczak e-Koncept Edukacja Nowoczesna 10 5/10 0/7 0/2 4 0 1 0 1 9 11.2 40:0
29 Jacek Wieczorek Jacek Wieczorek Sputnik Software 10 4/7 0/0 2/2 1 2 4 2 2 0 12.2 26:0
30 Piotr Walkowski Piotr Walkowski Cognifide 10 3/8 1/3 1/1 1 0 4 0 4 2 11.8 35:15
31 Przemysław Buszkiewicz Przemysław Buszkiewicz Cognifide 9.5 8/24 0/0 3/5 1 0 7 3 4 0.5 9.2 23:55
32 Mateusz Sulowski Mateusz Sulowski Trecom 9.3 13/32 2/5 5/7 1 1 11.3 4 7.3 1.3 15.6 0:0
33 Szymon Roliński Szymon Roliński GSK TECH POZNAŃ 8.6 13/38 0/11 17/37 1 0 5.6 2.4 3.2 1.4 10.8 0:0
34 Damian Dawidziński Damian Dawidziński Trecom 8.5 10/25 4/13 2/7 2.5 0 10.3 3.5 6.8 0.8 15.3 0:0
35 Paweł Grunt Paweł Grunt Wyburzacze 8 10/20 8/39 4/10 0.3 0.2 3.8 0.7 3.2 0.8 5.3 27:36
36 Jakub Ilnicki Jakub Ilnicki e-Koncept Edukacja Nowoczesna 8 3/6 0/1 2/7 2 0 5 1 4 2 11.2 34:45
37 Maciej Sadowski Maciej Sadowski Fundacja African Music School 7.8 11/22 1/15 6/10 1.5 0.3 6.8 3.3 3.5 0.5 7.7 0:0
38 Jakub Czajczyński Jakub Czajczyński Wyburzacze 7.5 10/32 2/12 4/7 1 0.5 2.8 1.3 1.5 1 4 31:38
39 Piotr Osmałek Piotr Osmałek OLX Group 7 2/9 2/6 4/8 0.5 1 4.5 2.5 2 0.5 4.7 27:30
40 Kamil Banasiewicz Kamil Banasiewicz OLX Group 7 7/16 0/0 0/0 0 0.5 4.5 2.5 2 0 4.7 16:28
41 Tomasz Kuczyński Tomasz Kuczyński Fundacja African Music School 6.8 9/31 0/2 16/31 3 1.2 5.4 2 3.4 1.4 11.6 0:0
42 Jakub Nyk Jakub Nyk GSK TECH POZNAŃ 6.6 14/32 1/1 2/12 0.6 2.4 8.6 2.4 6.2 2 16.5 0:0
43 Waldemar Szyszłowski Waldemar Szyszłowski Fundacja African Music School 6.5 2/5 7/21 1/1 2.8 0.5 3.5 0.3 3.3 2 7.2 0:0
44 Jakub Kalinowski Jakub Kalinowski Żabka 6 3/6 0/2 0/0 1 1 6 1 5 0 7.8 0:0
45 Bartosz Łapa Bartosz Łapa SII 6 2/8 2/10 2/4 2 0.5 2 0 2 1.5 4.4 25:5
46 Eligiusz Bydałek Eligiusz Bydałek SII 6 17/73 3/19 5/10 1 0.4 2.8 1.1 1.6 1.3 -0.6 34:48
47 Jarosław Serednicki Jarosław Serednicki Żabka 6 1/2 1/1 1/2 0 0 6 2 4 0 11.2 0:0
48 Michał Szatkowski Michał Szatkowski Wyburzacze 5.8 15/35 1/9 2/6 0.8 0 3.2 0.2 3 1.5 5.6 27:28
49 Kacper Krysiak Kacper Krysiak Carlsberg Shared Services 5.7 7/12 3/21 11/17 1.3 0.2 4.8 0.7 4.2 1 8.9 12:28
50 Jakub Kowalski Jakub Kowalski GSK TECH POZNAŃ 5.6 11/23 2/20 0/3 0.8 0.6 4 2.8 1.2 1.4 2.5 0:0
51 Adam Woźniak Adam Woźniak Trecom 5.4 12/35 0/0 3/9 0.8 0.2 5.2 1.4 3.8 0 6 0:0
52 Jakub Jakubowski Jakub Jakubowski SII 5.3 6/15 10/53 0/0 1 0.1 2.1 0.1 2 0.8 0.5 30:31
53 Dawid Wierzbowski Dawid Wierzbowski Carlsberg Shared Services 5.2 3/6 6/18 2/2 1.8 0 1 0 1 0.6 4.1 13:26
54 Filip Marcinkowski Filip Marcinkowski Sputnik Software 5 1/3 0/0 3/7 0 0 6 2 4 0 9.2 33:35
55 Krzysztof Putyra Krzysztof Putyra Żabka 5 10/22 0/4 0/2 1 0 6.8 2.5 4.3 1 7.1 0:0
56 Paweł Gedowski Paweł Gedowski GSK TECH POZNAŃ 5 4/25 5/22 7/11 1.3 0 7.5 1 6.5 0.8 8.7 0:0
57 Wojtek Wojciechowski Wojtek Wojciechowski Sputnik Software 5 2/6 0/0 1/3 0 0 6 1 5 1 7.8 25:20
58 Paweł Staniszewski Paweł Staniszewski Cognifide 5 7/32 3/20 2/5 3 1 7 0.4 6.6 1.8 3.9 38:58
59 Bartosz Piekarski Bartosz Piekarski Cognifide 5 2/2 0/0 1/2 0 0 3 2 1 0 7 11:55
60 Michał Konrady Michał Konrady Carlsberg Shared Services 4.7 12/33 0/0 4/8 0.5 0.5 6.8 2.5 4.3 0.3 8 9:16
61 Tomasz Piekarski Tomasz Piekarski Cognifide 4.5 8/22 0/7 2/2 0.3 0.5 2.8 1.3 1.5 0.5 2.4 27:50
62 Łukasz Gruszczyński Łukasz Gruszczyński Trecom 4 4/9 0/0 0/2 1.5 0 0.5 0 0.5 0 3.3 0:0
63 Adrian Maruszewski Adrian Maruszewski e-Koncept Edukacja Nowoczesna 4 2/4 0/0 0/0 0 1 7 2 5 0 7.8 34:30
64 Marcin Kotas Marcin Kotas Carlsberg Shared Services 4 5/15 0/0 2/3 0.3 0.3 3 1.7 1.3 0.3 4.2 11:8
65 Jędrzej Zieliński Jędrzej Zieliński Żabka 3.8 7/31 0/6 5/12 1.8 0.4 4.2 1.2 3 3.2 3.8 0:0
66 Dariusz Waligóra Dariusz Waligóra Wyburzacze 3.7 9/18 0/4 4/12 0 0.5 6 1.8 4.2 0.3 5.6 24:38
67 Łukasz Mi Łukasz Mi Trecom 3.6 3/16 4/7 0/0 0.8 0 3 1 2 0.4 3 0:0
68 Damian Lewandowski Damian Lewandowski Wyburzacze 3.5 2/5 1/6 0/4 0 1 2 0 2 0 -1.3 24:30
69 Rafał Krakowiak Rafał Krakowiak Fundacja African Music School 3.4 8/23 0/0 1/7 1.4 1.2 13 4 9 1.8 13.2 0:0
70 Wiktor Satkowski Wiktor Satkowski Trecom 3 0/1 1/2 0/0 3 0 3 0 3 0 7.8 0:0
71 Jan Barański Jan Barański OLX Group 3 2/12 0/5 2/9 3 0 5.5 1 4.5 3 6.6 30:0
72 Adrian Dąbek Adrian Dąbek e-Koncept Edukacja Nowoczesna 3 3/10 0/1 0/0 0 0 1 0.5 0.5 1 -1.5 33:8
73 Oskar Obrzezgiewicz Oskar Obrzezgiewicz SII 2.9 11/32 0/10 1/2 0.6 1.9 7.3 2.4 4.9 1.6 9.7 30:25
74 Jacek Sobczak Jacek Sobczak Wyburzacze 2.2 5/20 0/1 3/9 0.2 0.2 6 1 5 0.2 4.7 18:49
75 Piotr Wielechowski Piotr Wielechowski Żabka 2.2 4/22 1/14 0/0 0.4 0 4.4 0.2 4.2 0.6 -1.8 0:0
76 Kamil Czyżnielewski Kamil Czyżnielewski SII 2 1/1 0/0 0/0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 3:35
77 Remigiusz Zagórski Remigiusz Zagórski Sputnik Software 2 1/5 0/0 0/0 1 0 2 0 2 1 -0.2 37:5
78 Michał Lachowicz Michał Lachowicz Carlsberg Shared Services 2 5/13 0/0 0/3 0.4 0 4.6 2.2 2.4 0.4 4.6 5:38
79 Rafał Surman Rafał Surman Fundacja African Music School 2 2/11 2/10 0/0 0 0 2.4 0.4 2 0.6 -1.1 0:0
80 Kamil Barańczyk Kamil Barańczyk Carlsberg Shared Services 2 1/3 0/0 0/0 1 0 2 1 1 0 2.8 17:40
81 Radosław Grządzielewski Radosław Grządzielewski Trecom 2 2/11 2/14 0/2 0.6 0.2 6.8 0.8 6 0.4 3.6 0:0
82 Przemysław Wujcicki Przemysław Wujcicki Trecom 2 1/2 0/0 0/0 0 0 2 0 2 4 6.2 0:0
83 Paweł Alaborski Paweł Alaborski Cognifide 1.8 3/15 0/0 1/4 0.3 0.3 4.8 2.3 2.5 1.8 3.8 33:58
84 Łukasz Dąbrowski Łukasz Dąbrowski Carlsberg Shared Services 1.7 1/4 1/4 0/2 0.7 0 1.3 0.3 1 1 1.4 11:37
85 Mateusz Ewiak Mateusz Ewiak MEON 1.7 4/22 0/0 4/11 1.7 2 12.4 3.9 8.6 2 15.4 39:31
86 Marcin Jędraszczyk Marcin Jędraszczyk Cognifide 1.5 2/18 0/1 2/7 1.3 0 8 3.8 4.3 1 6.8 32:4
87 Mikołaj Bagrowski Mikołaj Bagrowski e-Koncept Edukacja Nowoczesna 1.5 1/3 0/0 1/2 0.5 0 1 0.5 0.5 1 2 11:53
88 Maciej Sieraczkiewicz Maciej Sieraczkiewicz OLX Group 1.5 0/1 1/3 0/0 0.5 0 3 0.5 2.5 1.5 1.3 28:0
89 Łukasz Domaradzki Łukasz Domaradzki MEON 1.4 2/15 1/4 0/0 1.2 0 2.6 1.4 1.2 1.2 1.9 24:33
90 Łukasz Witt Łukasz Witt Żabka 1.3 2/13 0/0 0/0 0 0 4.7 1 3.7 1.7 3.1 0:0
91 Marcin Chałupka Marcin Chałupka Wyburzacze 1.3 2/6 0/0 0/0 0 0 2 0.7 1.3 0.7 2.7 9:10
92 Damian Krzaczkowski Damian Krzaczkowski Wyburzacze 1.3 2/6 0/3 1/4 3 0.5 2 0.3 1.8 0.5 3.6 24:28
93 Damian Jańczak Damian Jańczak Wyburzacze 1.2 2/15 1/7 0/2 0.5 0 1.3 0.3 1 0.5 -1.3 15:30
94 Konrad Cempel Konrad Cempel Carlsberg Shared Services 1.2 3/4 0/0 0/1 0.2 0.6 2.4 1 1.4 0.8 4.9 5:15
95 Wojciech Maniuk Wojciech Maniuk GSK TECH POZNAŃ 1.2 3/15 0/6 0/0 0 0 0.4 0 0.4 0 -2.9 0:0
96 Szymon Gorgoń Szymon Gorgoń Wyburzacze 1.2 3/12 0/0 0/0 1 0 3 1.4 1.6 0 2.4 18:43
97 Jacek Prucnal Jacek Prucnal Wyburzacze 1 1/9 0/4 3/6 0.6 0 2 0.2 1.8 0.4 -1 15:43
98 Paweł Mnich Paweł Mnich Carlsberg Shared Services 1 0/1 0/0 1/2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.2 8:20
99 Stephen O’Connor Stephen O’Connor e-Koncept Edukacja Nowoczesna 1 1/5 0/0 0/0 0.5 0.5 7.5 1.5 6 3 10 34:8
100 Jakub Wiedemann Jakub Wiedemann GSK TECH POZNAŃ 1 3/3 0/0 0/0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 0:0
101 Michał Ziembicki Michał Ziembicki e-Koncept Edukacja Nowoczesna 1 1/1 0/0 0/0 0.5 0 6 2.5 3.5 0 5.8 13:50
102 Michał Laska Michał Laska Carlsberg Shared Services 1 0/1 1/6 0/1 1 0 2.7 0 2.7 1 3.7 16:23
103 Michał Leśniczak Michał Leśniczak OLX Group 1 0/1 0/0 1/2 0 1 5 1 4 1 5.2 22:5
104 Paweł Wawryn Paweł Wawryn GSK TECH POZNAŃ 0.8 2/6 0/11 0/0 0.6 0 3 0.8 2.2 0.2 -1.5 0:0
105 Szymon Szajek Szymon Szajek Cognifide 0.7 1/16 0/1 0/0 0.3 1 4.3 1 3.3 1 -0.4 31:8
106 Kamil Wójcik Kamil Wójcik Cognifide 0.7 1/6 0/6 0/0 0 0.3 4.3 0.7 3.7 0.7 0.7 19:50
107 Kamil Stachowiak Kamil Stachowiak OLX Group 0.5 0/4 0/1 1/3 1 0 3 0 3 0.5 0 18:23
108 Bartłomiej Lubianiec Bartłomiej Lubianiec SII 0.4 1/7 0/0 1/2 0 0.4 2.4 0.6 1.9 0.1 1.8 17:14
109 Przemysław Giera Przemysław Giera GSK TECH POZNAŃ 0.3 1/8 0/6 0/2 0.2 0 3.3 1.7 1.7 0 -0.6 0:0
110 Jarosław Ratajczak Jarosław Ratajczak Wyburzacze 0.3 1/4 0/0 0/0 0 0 0.3 0.2 0.2 0 0.2 2:37
111 Konrad Myśliwiec Konrad Myśliwiec GSK TECH POZNAŃ 0 0/2 0/0 0/0 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1.5 0:0
112 Kamil Barańczak Kamil Barańczak Carlsberg Shared Services 0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
113 Sebastian Praga Sebastian Praga Carlsberg Shared Services 0 0/3 0/0 0/0 1 0 3 1 2 0 0.2 21:40
114 Michał Kosicki Michał Kosicki GSK TECH POZNAŃ 0 0/1 0/0 0/0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1 0:0
115 Iwo Dębski Iwo Dębski GSK TECH POZNAŃ 0 0/2 0/2 0/0 0 0 0.3 0 0.3 0.3 -1.8 0:0
116 Grzegorz Karpiński Grzegorz Karpiński OLX Group 0 0/1 0/1 0/0 1 0 2 1 1 0 -2.2 24:20
117 Maksym Rolla Maksym Rolla Żabka 0 0/4 0/1 0/0 0.7 0 1 0 1 0.3 -0.2 0:0
118 Martin Królikowski Martin Królikowski OLX Group 0 0/3 0/1 0/0 0 0 1 0.5 0.5 0.5 -2.5 10:0
119 Marek Krokosiński Marek Krokosiński Cognifide 0 0/2 0/1 0/0 0.7 0 2 0.3 1.7 0.3 0.7 15:12
120 Kamil Adamiak Kamil Adamiak SII 0 0/4 0/0 0/0 1 1 6 2 4 1 5.4 17:0
121 Dawid Łuczak Dawid Łuczak SII 0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5:0
122 Isaac Cercadillo Isaac Cercadillo MEON 0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0 0 1 0 1 0 -0.8 7:10
123 Marcin Kaszuba Marcin Kaszuba MEON 0 0/6 0/5 0/0 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0 0 -6.3 19:10
124 Michał Kowalczyk Michał Kowalczyk Sputnik Software 0 0/4 0/1 0/0 0 0 7 2 5 0 -1.5 33:5
125 Oskar Majewski Oskar Majewski Sputnik Software 0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -0.5 4:55
126 Paweł Kobusiński Paweł Kobusiński Wyburzacze 0 0/4 0/1 0/0 0 0 3 0 3 2 -2.2 25:15
127 Marcin Flotyński Marcin Flotyński OLX Group 0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.1 11:30
128 Michał Lubański Michał Lubański Żabka 0 0/2 0/1 0/0 0 0 0 0 0 0.5 -2 0:0
129 Konrad Matys Konrad Matys Żabka 0 0/5 0/0 0/0 0 0 1.5 0.5 1 0.5 0.3 0:0
130 Bartłomiej Zalewski Bartłomiej Zalewski SII 0 0/0 0/1 0/0 0.7 0 0.7 0.3 0.3 0.3 -1.5 19:20
131 Jacek Sokołowski Jacek Sokołowski Żabka 0 0/1 0/0 0/0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -3.5 0:0
132 Robert Starosta Robert Starosta Żabka 0 0/2 0/1 0/0 1 0 1 0 1 0 -0.8 0:0
133 Dawid Samulski Dawid Samulski OLX Group 0 0/2 0/0 0/0 0 0 3 0 3 1 1.5 17:20
134 Filip Najewski Filip Najewski Żabka 0 0/2 0/1 0/0 0 0 1 0 1 0 -5 0:0
135 Kamil Kędzierski Kamil Kędzierski GSK TECH POZNAŃ 0 0/2 0/0 0/0 1 0 1 0 1 0 -1.5 0:0